You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sport Events Calendar
  • Select Date

All Sport Events Scheduled Today

The 2020 Ryder Cup - European Tour
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Silverstone Race 1 - BTCC
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Silverstone Race 2 - BTCC
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Silverstone Race 3 - BTCC
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Sao Paulo vs Atletico MG - Brazilian Serie A
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Coritiba vs Guarani - Brazilian Serie B
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Memphis 901 vs Louisville City - American USL Championship
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Colorado Springs vs Austin Bold - American USL Championship
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
New York City vs New York Red Bulls - American Major League Soccer
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo - American Major League Soccer
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Colorado Rapids vs Toronto FC - American Major League Soccer
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Chicago Red Stars vs Portland Thorns - American NWSL
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Forward Madison FC vs Greenville Triumph - USL League One
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Union Omaha vs FC Tucson - USL League One
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Tigres vs Pumas - Mexican Primera League
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
CD Ocotal vs Real Estelí FC - Nicaragua Primera Division
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Tulane vs UAB - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Louisiana-Monroe vs Troy - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
New Mexico State vs Hawaii - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Western Kentucky vs Indiana - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 00:00 UTC
Arizona Diamondbacks vs Los Angeles Dodg - MLB
2021-09-26 00:10 UTC
Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants - MLB
2021-09-26 00:10 UTC
Rio Grande Valley vs Atlanta United II - American USL Championship
2021-09-26 00:30 UTC
San Antonio vs New Mexico United - American USL Championship
2021-09-26 00:30 UTC
CD Águila vs Firpo - El Salvador Primera Division
2021-09-26 00:30 UTC
Manta vs LDU Quito - Ecuadorian Serie A
2021-09-26 01:00 UTC
Real Madriz vs Deportivo Sebaco - Nicaragua Primera Division
2021-09-26 01:00 UTC
CD Olimpia vs Motagua - Honduras Liga Nacional de Futbol
2021-09-26 01:00 UTC
Santa Tecla FC vs Once Deportivo - El Salvador Primera Division
2021-09-26 01:00 UTC
Isidro Metapán vs Chalatenango - El Salvador Primera Division
2021-09-26 01:00 UTC
UTEP vs New Mexico - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 01:00 UTC
Los Angeles Angels vs Seattle Mariners - MLB
2021-09-26 01:07 UTC
Atlético Bucaramanga vs América de Cal - Colombia Categoría Primera A
2021-09-26 01:10 UTC
Las Vegas Lights vs San Diego Loyal - American USL Championship
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
Orange County SC vs Oakland Roots - American USL Championship
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
Tacoma Defiance vs Phoenix Rising - American USL Championship
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC - American Major League Soccer
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas - American Major League Soccer
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
CS Herediano vs Jicaral - Costa-Rica Liga FPD
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
Sporting San Jose vs Alajuelense - Costa-Rica Liga FPD
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
CF America vs CD Guadalajara - Mexican Primera League
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
Real Estelí FC vs CD Walter Ferreti - Nicaragua Primera Division
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
UFC 266 Volkanovski vs Ortega - UFC
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
Fresno State vs UNLV - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 02:00 UTC
BYU vs South Florida - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 02:15 UTC
Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake - American Major League Soccer
2021-09-26 02:30 UTC
Oregon vs Arizona - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 02:30 UTC
USC vs Oregon State - NCAA Division 1
2021-09-26 02:30 UTC
Rewa vs Nadi - Fijian Premier League
2021-09-26 03:00 UTC
Lautoka vs Labasa - Fijian Premier League
2021-09-26 03:00 UTC
Ba vs Suva - Fijian Premier League
2021-09-26 03:00 UTC
Nadroga vs Navua - Fijian Premier League
2021-09-26 03:00 UTC
Fagiano Okayama vs Blaublitz Akita - Japanese J2 League
2021-09-26 04:00 UTC
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce - Japanese J1 League
2021-09-26 04:00 UTC
Kataller Toyama vs Gainare Tottori - Japanese J3 League
2021-09-26 04:00 UTC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Azul Claro Numazu - Japanese J3 League
2021-09-26 04:00 UTC
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks vs Hokkaido Nippo - Nippon Baseball League
2021-09-26 04:00 UTC
Orix Buffaloes vs Tohoku Rakuten Golden - Nippon Baseball League
2021-09-26 04:00 UTC
Saitama Seibu Lions vs Chiba Lotte Marin - Nippon Baseball League
2021-09-26 04:00 UTC
Matsumoto Yamaga vs Giravanz Kitakyushu - Japanese J2 League
2021-09-26 04:30 UTC
Mito HollyHock vs Zweigen Kanazawa - Japanese J2 League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Kamatamare Sanuki vs YSCC - Japanese J3 League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Roasso Kumamoto vs Fukushima United - Japanese J3 League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Yokohama DeNA BayStars vs Hiroshima Toyo - Nippon Baseball League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Yomiuri Giants vs Hanshin Tigers - Nippon Baseball League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Doosan Bears vs Hanwha Eagles - Korean KBO League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Kia Tigers vs SSG Landers - Korean KBO League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Kiwoom Heroes vs Lotte Giants - Korean KBO League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
KT Wiz vs LG Twins - Korean KBO League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Samsung Lions vs NC Dinos - Korean KBO League
2021-09-26 05:00 UTC
Albany Creek Excelsior FC vs Mt Gravatt - Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-09-26 05:30 UTC
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul - South Korean K League 1
2021-09-26 06:00 UTC
Tokyo Verdy vs Machida Zelvia - Japanese J2 League
2021-09-26 06:00 UTC
Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers - Japanese J1 League
2021-09-26 06:00 UTC
Imabari vs Iwate Grulla Morioka - Japanese J3 League
2021-09-26 06:00 UTC
Sochi Feature Race - Formula 2
2021-09-26 06:50 UTC
Sochi Race 3 - Formula 3
2021-09-26 06:50 UTC
Sangju Sangmu vs Daejeon Hana Citizen - South Korean K League 2
2021-09-26 07:00 UTC
Nagoya Grampus vs Oita Trinita - Japanese J1 League
2021-09-26 07:00 UTC
Brisbane Knights FC vs The Lakes FC - Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-09-26 07:00 UTC
St George Willawong FC vs Western Spirit - Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-09-26 07:00 UTC
G1 Climax 31 Day 5 - NJPW
2021-09-26 07:00 UTC
Seongnam FC vs Gangwon FC - South Korean K League 1
2021-09-26 07:30 UTC
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare - Japanese J1 League
2021-09-26 08:00 UTC
ACS Sirineasa vs FC Politehnica Timisoar - Romanian Liga II
2021-09-26 08:00 UTC
Unirea Slobozia vs FC Hermannstadt - Romanian Liga II
2021-09-26 08:00 UTC
Ripensia Timisoara vs Concordia - Romanian Liga II
2021-09-26 08:00 UTC
Pakistan Cricket vs New Zealand Cricket - Twenty20 International Series
2021-09-26 08:00 UTC
PS Barito Putera vs Persiraja - Indonesian Super League
2021-09-26 08:15 UTC
Bali United vs Persela - Indonesian Super League
2021-09-26 08:15 UTC
Tokyo Yakult Swallows vs Chunichi Dragon - Nippon Baseball League
2021-09-26 08:30 UTC
Sparta Prague B vs Vlašim - Czech National Football League
2021-09-26 08:30 UTC
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SV Lafnitz - Austrian Erste Liga
2021-09-26 08:30 UTC
Grazer AK vs Wacker Innsbruck - Austrian Erste Liga
2021-09-26 08:30 UTC
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Guizhou Hen - China League One
2021-09-26 08:30 UTC
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Boeung Ket - Cambodia C-League
2021-09-26 08:30 UTC
National Defense vs Svay Rieng - Cambodia C-League
2021-09-26 08:30 UTC
Spanish Round Race 2 - SBK
2021-09-26 08:45 UTC
Sant Julià vs UE Santa Coloma - Andorran 1a Divisió
2021-09-26 09:00 UTC
Extremenya vs FC Ràngers - Andorran Segona Divisió
2021-09-26 09:00 UTC
Chungnam Asan vs Jeonnam Dragons - South Korean K League 2
2021-09-26 09:30 UTC
Geylang International vs Home United - Singapore Premier League
2021-09-26 09:30 UTC
Young Lions vs Tanjong Pagar United - Singapore Premier League
2021-09-26 09:30 UTC
Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol - Japanese J1 League
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs FC Flora Tallin - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Kyzylzhar SK vs Turan - Kazakhstan Premier League
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Tartu Welco vs FC Flora Tallinn II - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Elva - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi vs Nõmme United - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Hegelmann Litauen vs Džiugas Telšiai - Lithuanian A Lyga
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Alay Osh vs Alga Bishkek - Kyrgyz Premier League
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Albacete vs Real Madrid B - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Atlético Baleares vs Betis Deportivo - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Villarreal B vs Llagostera - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Unionistas de Salamanca vs La Coruna - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Zamora vs Racing Club de Ferrol - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Athletic Bilbao B vs UD Logroñés - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Adıyaman 1954 vs Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Chennai Super Kings vs Kolkata Knight Ri - Indian Premier League
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Nakhon Pathom United vs Udon Thani - Thai League 2
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
KK Mega Basket vs KK Studentski centar - Adriatic ABA League
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Numancia vs Peña Deportiva - Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 3
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
AE Prat vs Terrassa FC - Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 3
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Ebro - Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 3
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Cacereño vs CD Coria - Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 4
2021-09-26 10:00 UTC
Sparta vs SC Cambuur - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-09-26 10:15 UTC
Hirnyk-Sport vs Uzhhorod - Ukrainian First League
2021-09-26 10:15 UTC
Zagłębie Lubin vs Piotrkowianin Piotrk - Polish Handball Superliga
2021-09-26 10:15 UTC
Nieciecza vs Gornik Zabrze - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-09-26 10:30 UTC
Juventus vs Sampdoria - Italian Serie A
2021-09-26 10:30 UTC
Bandırmaspor vs Altınordu - Turkish 1 Lig
2021-09-26 10:30 UTC
Giresunspor vs Kayserispor - Turkish Super Lig
2021-09-26 10:30 UTC
Spartak Varna vs Hebar Pazardzhik - Bulgarian Second League
2021-09-26 10:30 UTC
Real Betis Baloncesto vs Basquet Manresa - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-09-26 10:30 UTC
Valencia Basket vs CB Murcia - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-09-26 10:30 UTC
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Resovia Rz - Polish I liga
2021-09-26 10:40 UTC
Osters IF vs Helsingborg - Swedish Superettan
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Umeå vs Brommapojkarna - Swedish Division 1 North
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Täby IS vs IFK Haninge - Swedish Division 1 North
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
St Mirren vs Aberdeen - Scottish Premier League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Mynai vs FC Lviv - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan - Russian Football Premier League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
AB Gladsaxe vs B.93 - Danish 2nd Division
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Bordeaux vs Rennes - French Ligue 1
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Türkgücü München vs Dortmund II - Germany Liga 3
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Noah Jūrmala vs Rīgas Futbola Skola - Latvian Higher League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
VfB Auerbach vs Hertha II - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Germania Halbersta - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Union Fürstenwalde vs SV Babelsberg - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Chiangmai United vs Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Thai Premier League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Suphanburi vs Port FC - Thai Premier League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Police Tero vs Samut Prakan City - Thai Premier League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Trat FC vs Ayutthaya FC - Thai League 2
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Muangkan United vs Kasetsart FC - Thai League 2
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Khatlon vs Ravshan - Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Istaravshan vs Istiklol - Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Eskhata vs Fayzkand - Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Phnom Penh Crown vs Angkor Tiger - Cambodia C-League
2021-09-26 11:00 UTC
Persib vs Persija - Indonesian Super League
2021-09-26 11:15 UTC
Borneo FC vs Persipura - Indonesian Super League
2021-09-26 11:15 UTC
Sogdiana vs Metalourg - Uzbekistan Super League
2021-09-26 11:15 UTC
Carroi vs Ordino - Andorran 1a Divisió
2021-09-26 11:30 UTC
Hamburg vs Nurnberg - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-09-26 11:30 UTC
Hannover vs Sandhausen - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-09-26 11:30 UTC
Dynamo Dresden vs Werder Bremen - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-09-26 11:30 UTC
St. Gilloise vs Antwerp - Belgian First Division A
2021-09-26 11:30 UTC
Man United WFC vs Chelsea Women - English Womens Super League
2021-09-26 11:30 UTC
Engordany B vs Penya Encarnada d-'Andorr - Andorran Segona Divisió
2021-09-26 11:30 UTC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Shaanxi Chan - China League One
2021-09-26 11:35 UTC
Beijing BSU vs Wuhan Three Towns - China League One
2021-09-26 11:35 UTC
Russian Grand Prix - Formula 1
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Aktobe vs Jetysu Taldykorgan - Kazakhstan Premier League
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Belarusian First League
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Spanish Round Race (Superpole) - SBK
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
FK Suduva vs Banga Gargždai - Lithuanian A Lyga
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
FC Midtjylland vs Randers FC - Danish Superliga
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Viborg vs Odense BK - Danish Superliga
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Mallorca vs Osasuna - Spanish La Liga
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Mirandes vs Leganes - La Liga 2
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Zwickau vs Freiburg II - Germany Liga 3
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
BFC Daugavpils vs Valmieras FK - Latvian Higher League
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Preußen Münster vs Wuppertaler SV - German Regionalliga West
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Jammerbugt vs Esbjerg - Danish 1st Division
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Perugia vs Alessandria - Italian Serie B
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Ankara Demirspor vs Amed - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Holstein Kiel II vs Eintracht Nordersted - German Regionalliga Nord
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Teutonia Ottensen vs Hamburg II - German Regionalliga Nord
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Chiangmai FC vs Customs United - Thai League 2
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
SC Magdeburg vs SC DHfK Leipzig - German Handball-Bundesliga
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Frankfurt Galaxy vs Hamburg Sea Devils - European League of Football
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
RoPS vs Gnistan - Finnish Ykkönen
2021-09-26 12:00 UTC
Kisvárda FC vs Debrecen - Hungarian NB I
2021-09-26 12:15 UTC
Lucerne vs Lugano - Swiss Super League
2021-09-26 12:15 UTC
AZ Alkmaar vs Go Ahead Eagles - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
SC Heerenveen vs FC Twente - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
TSV Hartberg vs Austria Vienna - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
LASK vs FC Trenkwalder Admira - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Farul Constanta vs CS Mioveni - Romanian Liga I
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Obolon-Brovar - Ukrainian First League
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs Metalist Kharkiv - Ukrainian First League
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Kırşehir Belediyespor vs Zonguldak Kö - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Niğde Anadolu vs İnegölspor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Kahramanmaraşspor vs Bayburt İÖİ - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Sivas Belediye - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Feralpisalò vs Juventus U23 - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Triestina vs Lecco - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Avellino vs Potenza - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Bari vs Paganese - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
S.S.D. Città di Campobasso vs Fidelis A - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Foggia vs Juve Stabia - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Monterosi F.C. S.S.D. vs SSD Palermo - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
AZ Picerno vs Messina - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Taranto vs Latina - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Vibonese vs Turris - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Virtus Francavilla vs Monopoli - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Pro Vercelli vs Trento - Italian Serie C
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Al-Kahrabaa vs Al-Shorta SC - Iraqi Premier League
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Al-Diwaniya vs Al-Zawraa - Iraqi Premier League
2021-09-26 12:30 UTC
Mjallby vs Elfsborg - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Ostersund vs Djurgaarden - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Start vs Fredrikstad - Norwegian 1. Divisjon
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Trelleborgs FF vs IFK Varnamo - Swedish Superettan
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Spartaks Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Univ - Latvian Higher League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
FC Smorgon vs Dinamo Minsk - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
BFC Daugavpils vs Valmieras FK - Latvian Higher League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Southampton vs Wolves - English Premier League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Plock - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Brest vs Metz - French Ligue 1
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Stade de Reims vs Nantes - French Ligue 1
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Troyes vs Angers - French Ligue 1
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Grafičar vs Žarkovo - Serbian Prva Liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Bačka Palanka vs Inđija - Serbian Prva Liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Zlatibor Čajetina vs Javor Ivanjica - Serbian Prva Liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Timok Zaječar vs Rad - Serbian Prva Liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Mladost Novi Sad vs Kabel Novi Sad - Serbian Prva Liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
NK Aluminij vs NK Bravo - Slovenian 1. SNL
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Posušje vs Siroki Brijeg - Bosnian Premier Liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Florești vs FC Milsami - Moldovan National Division
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Ak Bars Kazan vs Spartak Moscow - Russian KHL
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Admiral Vladi - Russian KHL
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Stomil Olsztyn vs Miedz Legnica - Polish I liga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Empoli vs Bologna - Italian Serie A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Sassuolo vs Salernitana - Italian Serie A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Udinese vs Fiorentina - Italian Serie A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Istanbulspor vs Balikesirspor - Turkish 1 Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Menemen Belediyespor vs Eyüpspor - Turkish 1 Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
AC Horsens vs Nykøbing - Danish 1st Division
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Odense Bulldogs vs Esbjerg - Danish Metal Ligaen
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Pendikspor vs Anadolu Selçukspor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Ergene Velimeşespor vs Vanspor FK - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Utaş Uşakspor vs Bucaspor 1928 - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Nazilli Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor 19 - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Serik Belediyespor vs Sarıyer - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Panathinaikos vs NFC Volos - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Rizespor - Turkish Super Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Hatayspor vs Fenerbahce - Turkish Super Lig
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Bloemfontein Celtic vs TS Galaxy - South African Premier Soccer League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Struga vs Shkendija 79 - Macedonian First League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Rabotnichki vs Pelister - Macedonian First League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Oldenburg - German Regionalliga Nord
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Borec vs Skopje - Macedonian First League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Tikveš vs Makedonija GjP - Macedonian First League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Renova vs Bregalnica Štip - Macedonian First League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Malisheva vs Ballkani - Kosovan Superleague
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Feronikeli vs FC Prishtina - Kosovan Superleague
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Drita vs Gjilani - Kosovan Superleague
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
SPR Stal Mielec vs Szczecin - Polish Handball Superliga
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Sabah FC vs Neftçi PFK - Azerbaijani Premier League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Brighton WFC vs Aston Villa WFC - English Womens Super League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Tottenham Women vs Reading Women - English Womens Super League
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Murata vs La Fiorita - San-Marino Campionato
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Libertas vs Faetano - San-Marino Campionato
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Frankfurt Skyliners vs Braunschweig - German BBL
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Gießen 46ers vs Bayreuth - German BBL
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
BG Göttingen vs Brose Bamberg - German BBL
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Borgosesia Calcio vs Novara - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
S.S.D. Sanremese Calcio vs F.C. Vado - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Breno vs U.S.D. Caravaggio - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
A.S.D. Brusaporto vs - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
A.C. Legnano vs U.S. Folgore Caratese A. - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
AC Ponte San Pietro vs Virtus Bergamo Al - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
ASD Calcio Biancavilla 1990 vs A.S.D. Li - Italy Serie D Girone I
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
S.S.D. F.C. Messina vs S.S.D. Acireale C - Italy Serie D Girone I
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
ASD Troina Calcio vs Portici 1906 - Italy Serie D Girone I
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Forli vs Aglianese Calcio 1923 - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Lentigione Calcio vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mo - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Ravenna vs Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Sammaurese Calcio vs S.S.D. Correggese C - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Tritium vs A.S.D. Fanfulla - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
S.S. Chieti Calcio vs A.S.D. Atletico Te - Italy Serie D Girone F
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Montegiorgio Calcio vs Pineto - Italy Serie D Girone F
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
San Nicolò vs Trastevere - Italy Serie D Girone F
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Vastese Calcio 1902 vs Polisportiva Vast - Italy Serie D Girone F
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Sambenedettese vs U.S.D. Recanatese 1923 - Italy Serie D Girone F
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
F.C. Aprilia Racing Club vs Vis Artena - Italy Serie D Girone G
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
S.S.C. Giugliano vs A.S. Ostia Mare Lido - Italy Serie D Girone G
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Latte Dolce vs ASD Muravera Calcio - Italy Serie D Girone G
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Rieti vs A.S.D. Città di Foligno 1928 - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
S.C. Trestina A.S.D. vs A.S.D. Sangiovan - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
U.S. Adriese vs A.S.D. Cjarlins Muzane - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
A.C. Cattolica Calcio vs Ambrosiana - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
A.C. Este vs Clodiense S.S.D. - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
ArzignanoChiampo vs Calcio Montebelluna - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
US Levico Terme vs ASD Cartigliano - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Mestre vs A.C. Delta Calcio Rovigo - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs U.S. Bitont - Italy Serie D Girone H
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Casarano vs Bisceglie - Italy Serie D Girone H
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Casertana - Italy Serie D Girone H
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925 vs A.C.D. Nar - Italy Serie D Girone H
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Nocerina vs F.C. Francavilla - Italy Serie D Girone H
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Desenzano Calvina vs Villa Valle - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
MP vs MuSa - Finnish Ykkönen
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Bagnolese BP vs Rimini - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Borgo San Donnino vs U.S.D. Real Forte d - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Prato vs Alcione - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
ASD Sasso Marconi vs Athletic Carpi - Italy Serie D Girone D
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
ASD Cannara vs Pro Livorno - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Cascina vs Pianese - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana vs Tif - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Lornano Badesse vs A.S.D. San Donato Tav - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Montespaccato vs US Gavorrano - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Scandicci Calcio vs Poggibonsi - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Unipomezia vs Arezzo - Italy Serie D Girone E
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Olginatese vs Real Calepina - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
USD Casatese vs Franciacorta FC - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
USD Castellanzese 1921 vs Vis Nova Giuss - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Sangiuliano City vs Sona - Italy Serie D Girone B
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
A.C. Bra vs PDHAE - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Asti vs ASDC Gozzano - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Città di Varese vs Fossano Calcio SSD - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Derthona vs A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Imperia vs U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919 - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
RG Ticino vs S.C. Caronnese S.S.D. - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Sestri Levante vs Casale F.B.C. - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Spinea vs Caldiero Terme - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Luparense F.C. vs Dolomiti Bellunesi - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
San Martino Speme vs A.C.D. Campodarsego - Italy Serie D Girone C
2021-09-26 13:00 UTC
Progreso vs Cerrito - Uruguayan Primera Division
2021-09-26 13:15 UTC
FK Rostov vs Terek Grozny - Russian Football Premier League
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
Bochum vs Stuttgart - German Bundesliga
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
Olmaliq vs Surkhon - Uzbekistan Super League
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
Navbahor vs Qizilqum - Uzbekistan Super League
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
TOŠK Tešanj vs GOŠK Gabela - Bosnian First League
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
Mladost DK vs Goražde - Bosnian First League
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia - Bulgarian First League
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
TP Mazembe vs Sanga Balende - DR Congo Ligue 1
2021-09-26 13:30 UTC
Davos vs Ambri-Piotta - Swiss National League
2021-09-26 13:45 UTC
Al-Duhail SC vs Al-Sailiya SC - Qatar Stars League
2021-09-26 13:45 UTC
Trans Narva vs Kuressaare - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-09-26 13:50 UTC
Novi Pazar vs Crvena Zvezda - Serbian Super Liga
2021-09-26 13:55 UTC
B68 Toftir vs NSI Runavik - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
IF Fuglafjordur vs KÍ Klaksvík - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
B36 Torshavn vs EB Streymur - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
07 Vestur vs Vikingur - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Shakhter Karaganda vs Kairat Almaty - Kazakhstan Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
America MG vs Flamengo - Brazilian Serie A
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
FC Santa Coloma vs Engordany - Andorran 1a Divisió
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Ljungskile vs Assyriska IK - Swedish Division 1 South
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Assyriska FF vs Hammarby Talang - Swedish Division 1 North
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Sollentuna vs IFK Luleå - Swedish Division 1 North
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Sportivo Iteño vs Deportivo Capiatá - Paraguayan División Intermedia
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Fulgencio Yegros vs Deportivo Santaní - Paraguayan División Intermedia
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Baranovichi vs FC Dnepr Mogilev - Belarusian First League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Elva vs Tartu JK Tammeka II - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Rytíři Kladno vs Berani Zlín - Czech Extraliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Bílí Tygři Liberec vs Olomouc - Czech Extraliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Mountfield HK vs Pardubice - Czech Extraliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Vitkovice vs Oceláři Třinec - Czech Extraliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Celtic vs Dundee United - Scottish Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Hibernian vs St Johnstone - Scottish Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
FC Nordsjælland vs FC Copenhagen - Danish Superliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
SC Dnipro-1 vs Zorya - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Raith Rvs vs Partick - Scottish Championship
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Jablonec vs Liberec - Czech First League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko - Czech First League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc - Czech First League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Gent vs Cercle Brugge - Belgian First Division A
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Sp Gijon vs Malaga - La Liga 2
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Virton vs KMSK Deinze - Belgian First Division B
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Progrès Niederkorn vs Racing FC Union L - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Hostert vs UT Pétange - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Jeunesse Esch vs Mondorf-les-Bains - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
F91 Dudelange vs Etzella Ettelbruck - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Wiltz vs FC 03 Differdange - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
RM Hamm Benfica vs Victoria Rosport - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Rodange vs Fola - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Swift Hesperange vs UNA Strassen - Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
III Kerületi TVE vs Ajka - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Nyíregyháza vs Csákvár - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Dorog vs Budaörs - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai In - Indian Premier League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Solin vs NK Varaždin - Croatian Druga HNL
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Orijent 1919 vs Osijek II - Croatian Druga HNL
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Croatia Zmijavci vs Opatija - Croatian Druga HNL
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Sportist Svoge vs Sozopol - Bulgarian Second League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Neftochimic Burgas vs Minyor Pernik - Bulgarian Second League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Strumska Slava vs Yantra Gabrovo - Bulgarian Second League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Septemvri Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli - Bulgarian Second League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
HSG Wetzlar vs TSV Hannover-Burgdorf - German Handball-Bundesliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
MT Melsungen vs TuS Nettelstedt-Lübbeck - German Handball-Bundesliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Rhein-Neckar Löwen vs TPSG Frisch Auf G - German Handball-Bundesliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
TVB 1898 Stuttgart vs Handball Sport Ver - German Handball-Bundesliga
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
AKM vs SKA-Neva - Russian VHL
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
HC Ryazan vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Russian VHL
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
West Ham Women vs Leicester City WFC - English Womens Super League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
BC Neptūnas vs BC Pieno žvaigždės - Lithuanian LKL
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
FC Santa Coloma II vs UE Santa Coloma B - Andorran Segona Divisió
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Kalev - Russian VTB United League
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Sassari Torres - Italy Serie D Girone G
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
SC Ligorna 1922 vs Saluzzo - Italy Serie D Girone A
2021-09-26 14:00 UTC
Barcelona vs Levante - Spanish La Liga
2021-09-26 14:15 UTC
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Pisa - Italian Serie B
2021-09-26 14:15 UTC
Varnsdorf vs Třinec - Czech National Football League
2021-09-26 14:30 UTC
Táborsko vs Chrudim - Czech National Football League
2021-09-26 14:30 UTC
Prostějov vs SFC Opava - Czech National Football League
2021-09-26 14:30 UTC
FC Basel vs Zurich - Swiss Super League
2021-09-26 14:30 UTC
Grasshoppers vs FC Sion - Swiss Super League
2021-09-26 14:30 UTC
Salzburg vs Bratislava - Austrian ICE Hockey League
2021-09-26 14:30 UTC
SC Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-09-26 14:45 UTC
Sheffield Steelers vs Cardiff Devils - UK Elite Ice Hockey League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Nottingham Panthers vs Dundee Stars - UK Elite Ice Hockey League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Vitebsk - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Ñublense vs Santiago Wanderers - Chile Primera Division
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Riga FC vs FK Metalurgs - Latvian Higher League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Motor České Budějovice vs Mladá Bole - Czech Extraliga
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Kometa Brno vs Sparta Prague - Czech Extraliga
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Storhamar vs Grüner - Norwegian Fjordkraft-ligaen
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Ringerike Panthers vs Frisk Asker - Norwegian Fjordkraft-ligaen
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Ferencvaros vs Újpest FC - Hungarian NB I
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs FC Spartak - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
HNK Gorica vs Rijeka - Croatian First Football League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Clermont Foot vs Monaco - French Ligue 1
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
FC Botoșani vs FC U Craiova 1948 - Romanian Liga I
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Domzale vs NK Maribor - Slovenian 1. SNL
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Zeljeznicar vs Leotar - Bosnian Premier Liga
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Békéscsaba vs Diosgyor - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Pécs vs Siófok - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Szolnok vs Kecskeméti TE - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Tiszakécske vs Szentlőrinc SE - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Szeged-Csanád vs Soroksár - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Budafoki MTE vs Szombathelyi Haladás - Hungarian NB II
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Atlético Sanluqueño vs Linares Deporti - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
San Fernando CD vs Sevilla Atletico - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 2
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Extremadura vs Rayo Majadahonda - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
SD Logroñés vs Talavera - Spanish Primera RFEF Group 1
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Sakaryaspor vs BB Bodrumspor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
TT Madzivhandila vs Kaizer Chiefs - South African Premier Soccer League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Gżira United vs Birkirkara - Maltese Premier League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Montana vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Bulgarian Second League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Litex Lovech vs Dobrudzha - Bulgarian Second League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Al-Hussein Irbid vs Al-Salt - Jordanian Pro League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Podhale Nowy Targ vs JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Polish Hockey League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Energa Toruń vs GKS Tychy - Polish Hockey League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Unia Oświęcim vs Comarch Cracovia - Polish Hockey League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs BC Andorra - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Pallacanestro Trieste vs New Basket Brin - Italian Lega Basket
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Encamp vs Atlètic Club II - Andorran Segona Divisió
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Arenas Club vs Sestao - Spanish Segunda RFEF Group 2
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Al-Talaba vs Al-Najaf - Iraqi Premier League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Erbil vs Amanat Baghdad - Iraqi Premier League
2021-09-26 15:00 UTC
Rungsted vs Herning Blue Fox - Danish Metal Ligaen
2021-09-26 15:15 UTC
Lamia vs Panetolikos - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-09-26 15:15 UTC
Sumgayit FK vs Gabala FK - Azerbaijani Premier League
2021-09-26 15:15 UTC
Pallacanestro Varese vs Basket Brescia L - Italian Lega Basket
2021-09-26 15:15 UTC